Is Paleovalley Bone Broth Protein Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Cacao Bean, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Luo Han Guo (Monkfruit) Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Paleovalley Bone Broth Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleovalley Bone Broth Protein Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


