Is Paleovalley Bone Broth Protein Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Cacao Bean, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Luo Han Guo (Monkfruit) Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Paleovalley Bone Broth Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast
Soy Free? Paleovalley Bone Broth Protein Chocolate | Spoonful