Is Palermo Garlic Sea Salt Seasoning with Grinder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural sea salt, garlic, onion, parsley
Check Palermo Garlic Sea Salt Seasoning with Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palermo Garlic Sea Salt Seasoning with Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


