Is Paleta Guayaba Guava Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava, Cane Sugar, Red 40
Check Paleta Guayaba Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleta Guayaba Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Craize Extra Thin & Crunchy Guava Toasted Corn Crisps - 4 Oz.
CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R
ORGANIC MANGO & GUAVA WHOLE FRUIT GUMMIES, MANGO & GUAVA
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


