Is Paletas La Reina Coconut Coco Ice Cream Bars, Coconut Coco Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, WHEY, COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, WATER, SALT), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Paletas La Reina Coconut Coco Ice Cream Bars, Coconut Coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paletas La Reina Coconut Coco Ice Cream Bars, Coconut Coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


