Is Palirria Meze Chickpeas,10 Oz (Pack Of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas 69%, Soya Oil, Lemon Juice (Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acid: Citric Acid), Dill 2%, Olive Oil 2%, Salt, Cumin 0, Garlic, White Pepper, Acid: Citric Ac
Check Palirria Meze Chickpeas,10 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palirria Meze Chickpeas,10 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palirria Meze Chickpeas,10 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad


