Is Palladio Rice Primer Mattifying and Perfecting 0 71 oz 20 g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- cl 77491
- cl 77492
- cetyl peg/ppg-10/1 dimethicone
cl 77491
Dietitian noteSorbitan monostearate (e491) is an emulsifier that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethicone, Isododecane, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Vinyl Dimethicone/methicone Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Cetyl Peg/ppg-10/1 Dimethicone, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower Extract, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Oryza Sativa (Rice), Starch, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Paraffinum Liquidum/mineral Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot), Kernel Oil, Silica, Tocopheryl Acetate ( /- (May Contain): Titanium Dioxide (Cl 77891), Iron Oxide (Cl 77491, Cl 77492, Cl 77499))
Check Palladio Rice Primer Mattifying and Perfecting 0 71 oz 20 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palladio Rice Primer Mattifying and Perfecting 0 71 oz 20 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
Palladio Rice Primer Mattifying and Perfecting 0 71 oz 20 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


