Is PALLINI Limoncello 50cl Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Natural Flavourings, Lemon Peels Infusion (Alcohol, Lemon Peels 193g Per Liter of Infusion)
Check PALLINI Limoncello 50cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALLINI Limoncello 50cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PALLINI Limoncello 50cl is available at 2 retailers
TescoMorrisons
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


