Is PALLINI Limoncello 50cl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Natural Flavourings, Lemon Peels Infusion (Alcohol, Lemon Peels 193g Per Liter of Infusion)

Check PALLINI Limoncello 50cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PALLINI Limoncello 50cl is available at 2 retailers

TescoMorrisons

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking