Is Palm Corned Beef Gold Label Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Salt, Sodium Nitrite

Check Palm Corned Beef Gold Label against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Palm Corned Beef Gold Label is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Palm Corned Beef Gold Label | Spoonful