Is Palm Leaf Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Sunflower Oil And Palm Oil, Glucose-fructose Syrup Malt Extract, Sodium And Ammonium Bicarbonates, Salt, Monocalcium Phosphate, Yeast, Sodium Metabisulphite, Lecithin

Check Palm Leaf Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee