Is Palm sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm sugar 100%, Preservative (Sodium metabisulphite, E 223)

Check Palm sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeDrinking