Is PALMER, HAPPY EASTER CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check PALMER, HAPPY EASTER CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALMER, HAPPY EASTER CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


