Is PALMER'S CANDIES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL HEARTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER (MILK), INVERT SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA AND PURE VANILLA

Check PALMER'S CANDIES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go