Is PALMER'S CANDIES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL HEARTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER (MILK), INVERT SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA AND PURE VANILLA
Check PALMER'S CANDIES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALMER'S CANDIES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


