Is Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Massage Lotion for Stretch Marks Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Extract, Glyceryl Stearate, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Petrolatum, Cetyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter, Elaesis Guineensis (Palm) Oil, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Dimethicone, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Soluble Collagen, Hydrolyzed Elastin, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Centella Asiatica Extract, Betula Alba Bark Extract, Boswellia Serrata Extract, Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract, Sodium Ascorbate, Acetylarginyltryptophyl Diphenylglycine, Sodium Benzoate, Hydroxyacetophenone, 1,2 Hexanediol, Caprylyl Glycol, Xanthophylls, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Glucose, Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Isopropyl Alcohol, PEG-8 Stearate, Ethyl Lauroyl Arginate HCI, Fragrance (Parfum), Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Butylene Glycol, Caramel, Cellulose, Sodium Acetate, Stearyl Alcohol, Myristyl Alcohol, Lauryl Alcohol
Check Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Massage Lotion for Stretch Marks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Massage Lotion for Stretch Marks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Massage Lotion for Stretch Marks is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


