Is Palmini Angel Hair, Hearts of Palm Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Hearts Of Palm, Water, Natural Sea Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Palmini Angel Hair, Hearts of Palm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmini Angel Hair, Hearts of Palm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSaladSide Dish


