Is Palmini Hearts of Palm Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Hearts of Palm, Water, Natural Sea Salt, and citric acid.

Check Palmini Hearts of Palm Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry