Is Palomitas sabor ketchup y mostaza Sin Gluten bolsa 90 g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancers (E-621 And E-635), Mustard, Honey And Sweetener (E-951), And Salt
Check Palomitas sabor ketchup y mostaza Sin Gluten bolsa 90 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palomitas sabor ketchup y mostaza Sin Gluten bolsa 90 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


