Is Pals Pink Lemon And Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka (12%), Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Pink Lemon Flavour, Citric & Malic Acid, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), That's It.

Check Pals Pink Lemon And Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go