Is PAM Non Stick Original Cooking Spray - 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Coconut Oil (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Palm Oil (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Soy Lecithin (Prevents Sticking), Dimethyl Silicone (Anti Foaming Agent).

Check PAM Non Stick Original Cooking Spray - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PAM Non Stick Original Cooking Spray - 6 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking