Is PAM Original Cooking Spray, Canola Oil Nonstick Cooking & Baking Spray, 10 oz, 2 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Palm Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Coconut Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Lecithin From Soybeans (Non-stick Agent), Dimethyl Silicone (For Anti-foaming), Rosemary Extract, Propellant
Check PAM Original Cooking Spray, Canola Oil Nonstick Cooking & Baking Spray, 10 oz, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAM Original Cooking Spray, Canola Oil Nonstick Cooking & Baking Spray, 10 oz, 2 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PAM Original Cooking Spray, Canola Oil Nonstick Cooking & Baking Spray, 10 oz, 2 Count is available at 9 retailers
Fry'sH-E-BKrogerMeijerSafewayShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


