Is PAMANA, JACKFRUIT IN SYRUP, JACKFRUIT, JACKFRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JACKFRUIT, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check PAMANA, JACKFRUIT IN SYRUP, JACKFRUIT, JACKFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAMANA, JACKFRUIT IN SYRUP, JACKFRUIT, JACKFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


