Is PAMANA, JACKFRUIT IN SYRUP, JACKFRUIT, JACKFRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JACKFRUIT, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check PAMANA, JACKFRUIT IN SYRUP, JACKFRUIT, JACKFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? PAMANA, JACKFRUIT IN SYRUP, JACKFRUIT, JACKFRUIT | Spoonful