Is Pamela's Gluten Free Savory Chicken & Veggie Ramen Noodle Soup, 2 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Nest (Organic Rice), Broth Pouch (Salt, Yeast Extract, Chicken Bone Broth, Organic Coconut Sugar, Potato Starch, Natural Flavor, Garlic, Turmeric), Veggie Pouch (Red & Green Bell Peppers, Carrots, Onions, Celery, Scallions, Parsley), Dehydrated
Check Pamela's Gluten Free Savory Chicken & Veggie Ramen Noodle Soup, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pamela's Gluten Free Savory Chicken & Veggie Ramen Noodle Soup, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pamela's Gluten Free Savory Chicken & Veggie Ramen Noodle Soup, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


