Is Pamela's Products Gluten Free Graham Crackers, Honey, (pack Of 6) Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- flour blend
flour blend
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sweet Rice Flour, Xanthan Gum), Organic Non-gmo Butter (Salted), Brown Cane Sugar, Sorghum Flour, Gluten-free Oat Bran, Molasses, Organic Non-gmo Honey, Gluten-free Flavors, Grainless & Aluminum Free Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Potato Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate), Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Sea Salt
Check Pamela's Products Gluten Free Graham Crackers, Honey, (pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pamela's Products Gluten Free Graham Crackers, Honey, (pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
NABISCO HONEY MAID GRAHAM CRACKERS 1X14.4 OZ
Akmak Kinnikinnick, Smoreable Graham Style Crackers, Gluten Free, 8 Ounce
Milton’s Gluten Free Crackers (Crispy Sea Salt). Crispy & Gluten-Free Grain Baked Crackers (Pack of 2, 20 oz).
Pamela's Products Baking and Pancake Mix Gluten Free -- 24 oz
Where to buy
Pamela's Products Gluten Free Graham Crackers, Honey, (pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


