Is Pamela's Products - Graham Crackers Honey - 7.5 Ounce (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for wheat free

  • flour blend

flour blend

Dietitian note

When "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend

Check Pamela's Products - Graham Crackers Honey - 7.5 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pamela's Products - Graham Crackers Honey - 7.5 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go