Is Pampa Giant Spiced Calamari in Marinara, 4 oz Box Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cephalopod Tentacles (Dosidicus Gigas), Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Sunflower Oil), Tomato, Onion, Salt, Cinnamon, Polyphosphates (Emulsifier)
Check Pampa Giant Spiced Calamari in Marinara, 4 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Giant Spiced Calamari in Marinara, 4 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Giant Spiced Calamari in Marinara, 4 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwich


