Is Pampa Grlc Clv Brine Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Pampa Grlc Clv Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Grlc Clv Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Grlc Clv Brine is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


