Is Pampa Marinade Sauce, Teriyaki Oat Free?

Ingredients
Naturally Brewed Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Wine, Crushed Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Garlic Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Roasted Garlic Powder, Succinic Acid, Onion Powder, Natural Flavorings, Spices, Sodium Benzoate: Less than 1/10 of 1% as a Preservative.
Check Pampa Marinade Sauce, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Marinade Sauce, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Marinade Sauce, Teriyaki is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


