Is Pampa Marinade Sauce, Teriyaki Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Brewed Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Wine, Crushed Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Garlic Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Roasted Garlic Powder, Succinic Acid, Onion Powder, Natural Flavorings, Spices, Sodium Benzoate: Less than 1/10 of 1% as a Preservative.
Check Pampa Marinade Sauce, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampa Marinade Sauce, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampa Marinade Sauce, Teriyaki is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingGrilling


