Is Pampa Oil Blend, Pure Soybean Extra Virgin Olive Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

94% Soybean Oil and 6% Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Pampa Oil Blend, Pure Soybean Extra Virgin Olive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampa Oil Blend, Pure Soybean Extra Virgin Olive is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryBaking