Is Pampa Sandwich Slices Pickles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80 as a preservativr, Yellow No.5.

Check Pampa Sandwich Slices Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking