Is Pampa Sauerkraut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CABBAGE, WATER, SALT.

Check Pampa Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampa Sauerkraut is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichTopping