Is Pampa Worcestershire Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Carrot Paste, Dried Onion, Garlic Paste, Soy Sauce (soybean, Corn, Water, Sodium Benzoate), Spices, Red Pepper Paste, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color. Contains: Soy.

Check Pampa Worcestershire Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampa Worcestershire Sauce is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping