Is PAMPELONNE ROSE LIME 250 ML CANS, 4 PK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Wine, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit Juice.
Check PAMPELONNE ROSE LIME 250 ML CANS, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAMPELONNE ROSE LIME 250 ML CANS, 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PAMPELONNE ROSE LIME 250 ML CANS, 4 PK is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Wine · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


