Is Pampers Baby-Dry Superhero Nappy Pants, Size 4 (9-15kg) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Petrolatum, Stearyl Alcohol, Paraffinum Liquidum, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Check Pampers Baby-Dry Superhero Nappy Pants, Size 4 (9-15kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers Baby-Dry Superhero Nappy Pants, Size 4 (9-15kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell’s Condensed Chicken Noodle Soup Dry Egg Noodle Recipe, 22.4 oz Family Size Can
OrganicGirl Spring Mix, Baby, Family Size
OrganicGirl Spinach, Baby, Family Size
PictSweet Farms Deluxe Baby Broccoli Florets Family Size
Baby Ruth Dry Roasted Peanuts, Rich Caramel and Smooth Nougat Bar, Dry Roasted
Where to buy
Pampers Baby-Dry Superhero Nappy Pants, Size 4 (9-15kg) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


