Is Pampers Baby Wipes Fragrance Free 1X Pop-Top 72 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau, Citric Acid, PEG-40, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitan Caprylate, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Xanthan Gum.

Check Pampers Baby Wipes Fragrance Free 1X Pop-Top 72 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampers Baby Wipes Fragrance Free 1X Pop-Top 72 Count is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown