Is Pampers Baby Wipes Fragrance Free 1X Pop-Top 72 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau, Citric Acid, PEG-40, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitan Caprylate, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Xanthan Gum.

Check Pampers Baby Wipes Fragrance Free 1X Pop-Top 72 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampers Baby Wipes Fragrance Free 1X Pop-Top 72 Count is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown