Is Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petrolatum, Stearyl Alcohol, Aloe Barbadensis, Leaf Extract.

Check Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown