Is Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- stearyl alcohol
stearyl alcohol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Petrolatum, Stearyl Alcohol, Aloe Barbadensis, Leaf Extract.
Check Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Velveeta Shells Mac N Cheese Easy Microwavable Dinner, 4 ct Pack, 2.39 oz Cups, Shelf-Stable
Bar-S® Turkey Jumbo Franks 1 Lb. Pack
Fruit Roll-Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks, Fruit Fusion Assorted Flavors, Variety Pack
La Banderita Homestyle Soft Taco Tortillas Jumbo Pack 24 Count
Where to buy
Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear, PJ Masks, 3T-4T (30-40 lb), Jumbo Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown


