Is Pampers New Baby Sensitive 50 Baby Wipes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Citric Acid, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitan Caprylate, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Isoamyl Laurate, Xanthan Gum
Check Pampers New Baby Sensitive 50 Baby Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers New Baby Sensitive 50 Baby Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pampers New Baby Sensitive 50 Baby Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


