Is Pams Agria Straight Cut Fries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Mineral Salt (450).

Check Pams Agria Straight Cut Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking