Is Pams Chilli Beans Hot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kidney beans (52%), chili sauce (48%) (tomatoes, sugar, onions, maize thickener (1422), spices (including chilli), salt, maize starch, acidity regulator (260), herb, garlic).

Check Pams Chilli Beans Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSnacking