Is Pams Chocolate Flavoured Topping Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, thickeners (1422 (maize), 415), cocoa powder (2%), acidity regulator (270), flavour, salt, preservative (202).
Check Pams Chocolate Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Chocolate Flavoured Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


