Is Pams Chocolate Flavoured Topping Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, thickeners (1422 (maize), 415), cocoa powder (2%), acidity regulator (270), flavour, salt, preservative (202).

Check Pams Chocolate Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking