Is Pams Classic Camembert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Cream (milk), Salt, Cultures (milk), Non-animal Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check Pams Classic Camembert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildButteryEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping