Is Pams Creamy Tomato Soup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (76%), Water, Sugar, Thickener (1412)(from Maize)), Cream (2%) (from Milk), Maize, Flour, Salt, Canola Oil, Acidity Regulator (500), Herb Extracts, Natural Flavour, Spice. Contains: Milk.

Check Pams Creamy Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep