Is Pams Creamy Tomato Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (76%), Water, Sugar, Thickener (1412)(from Maize)), Cream (2%) (from Milk), Maize, Flour, Salt, Canola Oil, Acidity Regulator (500), Herb Extracts, Natural Flavour, Spice. Contains: Milk.
Check Pams Creamy Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Creamy Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


