Is Pams Diced Garlic And Oregano Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (60%), tomato juice (39%), salt, dried garlic, dried oregano, natural flavours, acidity regulator (330).

Check Pams Diced Garlic And Oregano Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing